Catalog / price list : July 1, 1992

Bookbinder's Warehouse Incorporated, Author

1992
See full details

Maker and Role
Bookbinder's Warehouse Incorporated, Author
Production Date
1992
Description
Bookbinding supplies catalogue with terms of sale and general information for customers.
Other Name
Catalog/price list, July 1, 1992
Physical Description
20 pages : illustrations ; 28 cm
Media/Materials
Accession No
09-0933
Credit Line
Bookbinder's Warehouse Incorporated. 1992. Catalog / price list : July 1, 1992, 09-0933. Walsh Memorial Library, The Museum of Transport and Technology (MOTAT).
Disclaimer

The development of MOTAT's online platform is a continual process. Records are updated regularly, with new information and images. There may be mistakes or omissions in the information provided and we welcome input from the public.

 Do you know something about this object? Contact us or comment below.


Be the first to comment.